WE REMEMBER LIMITED

Company number 05008108

Registered office address
Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, Surrey, United Kingdom, TW20 0DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCO HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED 17 Jun 2005 - 23 Aug 2010
MERCO MOBILE LIMITED 07 Jan 2004 - 17 Jun 2005