GREENOCK RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 05007689

Registered office address
15 Hockley Court, Stratford Road Hockley Heath, Solihull, West Midlands, B94 6NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIMLONG PROPERTIES LIMITED 06 Jan 2004 - 15 Jan 2004