FORMERLY FP LIMITED

Company number 05006398

Registered office address
Warren House, Warren Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 7HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2021
due by 17 February 2021

Last statement dated 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
PHARMACEUTICAL FIELD LIMITED 06 Jan 2004 - 11 Oct 2016