FOREVER LIVING ALOE LIMITED

Company number 05002902

Registered office address
30 Wards Road, Ilford, Essex, England, IG2 7BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCIAL BIAS LIMITED 12 Jan 2004 - 15 Apr 2004
FINANCIAL BIAS ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED 23 Dec 2003 - 12 Jan 2004