HBP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05000739

Registered office address
Vantage Point, 23 Mark Road, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England, HP2 7DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2020
due by 30 January 2021

Last statement dated 19 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ENFRANCHISE 504 LIMITED 19 Dec 2003 - 29 Jan 2004