STANHOPE HOUSE DAY NURSERY LIMITED

Company number 05000568

Registered office address
114 Regent Road, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE1 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2019
due by 2 January 2020

Last statement dated 19 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BLENHEIM CHAMBERS (203) LIMITED 19 Dec 2003 - 06 Aug 2004