SHEFFIELD DIGITAL CAMPUS LIMITED

Company number 05000077

Registered office address
82 St John Street, London, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2017
due by 30 November 2017

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 December 2017
due by 2 January 2018

Last statement dated 19 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SDG (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED 24 Feb 2004 - 12 Jan 2007
DWSCO 2492 LIMITED 19 Dec 2003 - 24 Feb 2004