WOLVERHAMPTON CITY AND WALSALL HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 04999951

Registered office address
Challenge House International Drive, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England, GL20 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 12 January 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2405 LIMITED 19 Dec 2003 - 18 Aug 2004