TENIX SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04999683

Registered office address
Mha Macintyre Hudson Llp New Bridge Street House, 30-35 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52219 - Other service activities incidental to land transportation, not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2488 LIMITED 18 Dec 2003 - 06 Feb 2004