EXCELLERATE SERVICES HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 04998433

Registered office address
55 Loudoun Road, St John's Wood, London, NW8 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84240 - Public order and safety activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCELLERATE SERVICES UK LIMITED 08 Oct 2019 - 15 Jul 2020
TEMPLEWOOD SERVICES LIMITED 18 Jan 2018 - 08 Oct 2019
TEMPLEWOOD SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 17 Dec 2003 - 18 Jan 2018