BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

@SCHOOLS LTD

Company number 04997357

Registered office address
5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, Berks, RG7 8NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last statement dated 17 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHOOLS LIMITED 17 Dec 2003 - 17 Feb 2004