BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MILLBANK BROADCASTING PARTNER 2 LIMITED

Company number 04996862

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 December 2018
due by 26 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last statement dated 16 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLBANK FILM PARTNER 2 LIMITED 16 Dec 2003 - 29 Sep 2006