CARILLION HEATING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04996458

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGA HEATING SERVICES LIMITED 24 Feb 2009 - 26 Jul 2011
IGUANA SERVICES LIMITED 16 Dec 2003 - 24 Feb 2009