PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED

Company number 04994924

Registered office address
Lower Ground Floor, Park House, 16/18, Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2020
due by 29 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DST OUTPUT (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED 22 Jun 2012 - 05 May 2017
HOWITT LIMITED 06 Feb 2004 - 22 Jun 2012
FOLLOWMAGNET LIMITED 15 Dec 2003 - 06 Feb 2004