DERBY LIFT (MIDCO) LIMITED

Company number 04993756

Registered office address
Kent House, 14-17 Market Place, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2487 LIMITED 12 Dec 2003 - 05 Feb 2004