SOUTHERN DERBYSHIRE LIFT (MIDCO) LIMITED

Company number 04993390

Registered office address
Unit G1 Ash Tree Court, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, England, NG8 6PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2486 LIMITED 12 Dec 2003 - 05 Feb 2004