BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE PLATFORM COMPANY (VEHICLE MOUNTS) LTD

Company number 04992989

Registered office address
15 Midland Court Central Park, Lutterworth, Leicestershire, LE17 4PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PLATFORM COMPANY (MG) LIMITED 11 Dec 2003 - 01 Oct 2004