INSURANCE BROKERS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04992157

Registered office address
69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B18 6EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FACTORING INVESTMENTS LIMITED 22 Jan 2004 - 14 Jul 2006
MINMAR (668) LIMITED 11 Dec 2003 - 22 Jan 2004