NORTH EAST PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 04992068

Registered office address
Studio 11a Princesway, Team Valley, Gateshead, United Kingdom, NE11 0NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2019
due by 25 December 2019

Last statement dated 11 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2275 LIMITED 11 Dec 2003 - 29 Mar 2004