BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ATARIO INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04990479

Registered office address
SACH SOLICITORS, Chanray House 232 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 4QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVESPARK LIMITED 10 Dec 2003 - 16 Jun 2004