BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

H D CONSULTANTS LTD

Company number 04989467

Registered office address
109 Maldon Road, Colchester, Essex, CO3 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2018
due by 23 December 2018

Last statement dated 9 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT MORTGAGE ADVISERS LIMITED 09 Dec 2003 - 26 Oct 2005