IBT SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 04987678

Registered office address
55 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6LL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IBT (2004) LIMITED 03 Feb 2004 - 13 Dec 2009
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3015) LIMITED 08 Dec 2003 - 03 Feb 2004