CAMBRIDGE PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Company number 04986768

Registered office address
23 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2020
due by 19 December 2020

Last statement dated 5 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
FOLDERVOCAL LIMITED 05 Dec 2003 - 01 Mar 2004