LEICESTER LIFT (MIDCO) LIMITED

Company number 04985748

Registered office address
Unit G1 Ash Tree Court, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, England, NG8 6PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2020
due by 16 January 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2484 LIMITED 05 Dec 2003 - 05 Feb 2004