GREATER GABBARD OFFSHORE WINDS LIMITED

Company number 04985731

Registered office address
No.1 Forbury Place, 43 Forbury Road, Reading, United Kingdom, RG1 3JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2020
due by 9 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2481 LIMITED 05 Dec 2003 - 02 Feb 2004