CASS CCE TRUST LIMITED

Company number 04985679

Registered office address
106 Bunhill Row, London, EC1Y 8TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 15 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CITY CENTRE FOR CHARITY EFFECTIVENESS TRUST LTD. 05 Dec 2003 - 11 Sep 2017