BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DUELGUIDE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04984236

Registered office address
4th Floor 1 Ariel Way, London, United Kingdom, W12 7SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2019
due by 21 November 2019

Last statement dated 7 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUELGUIDE FINANCE LIMITED 03 Dec 2003 - 21 May 2015