MAST MIDCO 1 LIMITED

Company number 04983525

Registered office address
9th Floor Cobalt Square, 83-85 Hagley Road, Birmingham, England, B16 8QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MAST LIFT (MIDCO) COMPANY LIMITED 21 Nov 2005 - 09 Aug 2018
LIFTCO MIDCO (MAST) LIMITED 03 Feb 2004 - 21 Nov 2005
DWSCO 2478 LIMITED 03 Dec 2003 - 03 Feb 2004