WAINHOMES (NORTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 04978580

Registered office address
Exchange House Kelburn Court, Birchwood, Warrington, WA3 6UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2020
due by 8 January 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
WAINHOMES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 27 Nov 2003 - 13 Jan 2009