LE CANON WINE LIMITED

Company number 04975810

Registered office address
147 Rivermead Court, Ranelagh Gardens, London, SW6 3SF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ALCHEMEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 30 Mar 2004 - 25 Oct 2007
WALTON MARKETING LIMITED 25 Nov 2003 - 30 Mar 2004