BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LOCAL AND GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 04972277

Registered office address
New Gallery House, 3rd Floor, 6 Vigo Street, London, W1S 3HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2019
due by 28 February 2019

Last statement dated 14 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCAL SND GLOBAL LIMITED 21 Nov 2003 - 26 Nov 2003