BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BAINBRIDGE MOBILITY LIMITED

Company number 04971649

Registered office address
378-380 Norton Road Norton, Stockton On Tees, TS20 2QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2017
due by 4 December 2017

Last statement dated 20 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BAINBRIDGE MOBILTY LIMITED 20 Nov 2003 - 03 Mar 2004