BLUEBIRD VEHICLES LIMITED

Company number 04969581

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 1 Sovereign Square, Sovereign Street, Leeds, LS1 4DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2013
due by 30 September 2014

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 19 November 2016
due by 3 December 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 19 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAILERTECH SERVICES LIMITED 19 Nov 2003 - 14 Sep 2009