INFRACARE WOLVERHAMPTON AND WALSALL LIMITED

Company number 04969456

Registered office address
Challenge House International Drive, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England, GL20 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last statement dated 19 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTHCARE IMPROVEMENT PARTNERSHIP (WOLVERHAMPTON CITY AND WALSALL) LIMITED 18 Feb 2004 - 01 Mar 2018
ALNERY NO. 2393 LIMITED 19 Nov 2003 - 18 Feb 2004