CENTER PARCS ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04969332

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
  • 35220 - Distribution of gaseous fuels through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2397 LIMITED 19 Nov 2003 - 22 Dec 2003