BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRANSMODE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04968653

Registered office address
287-291 Banbury Road, Oxford, Oxon, OX2 7JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2694 LIMITED 18 Nov 2003 - 26 Jul 2004