A & P TYNE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04968438

Registered office address
Maritime Centre, Port Of Liverpool, Liverpool, L21 1LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2019
due by 2 December 2019

Last statement dated 18 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3351) LIMITED 18 Nov 2003 - 17 Dec 2003