GRACE ACADEMY

Company number 04967658

Registered office address
Sponne School, Brackley Road, Towcester, England, NN12 6DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2020
due by 26 November 2020

Last statement dated 12 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
GRACE ACADEMY SOLIHULL 13 Jun 2006 - 07 Oct 2008
GRACE ACADEMY 18 Nov 2003 - 13 Jun 2006