VEYRON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04965279

Registered office address
2 Horizon Business Village, 1 Brooklands Road, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 0TJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CADENCE PROPERTY LIMITED 31 Jul 2009 - 12 Jul 2012
EXCLUSIVELY GROUP FRANCHISING LIMITED 20 Mar 2007 - 31 Jul 2009
EXCLUSIVELY HAMPSHIRE (ESTATE AGENTS) LIMITED 17 Nov 2003 - 20 Mar 2007