SOUTHERN PACIFIC 04-1 PARENT LIMITED

Company number 04958757

Registered office address
7th Floor 21 Lombard Street, London, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 10 November 2019
due by 24 November 2019

Last statement dated 10 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN PACIFIC I PARENT LIMITED 18 Dec 2003 - 08 Jan 2004
BUCKLEDRIVE LIMITED 10 Nov 2003 - 18 Dec 2003