PREFCAP LIMITED

Company number 04958332

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Heathmans House, 19 Heathmans Road, London, England, SW6 4TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2018
due by 26 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 July 2019
due by 5 August 2019

Last statement dated 22 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
365 AGILE GROUP LIMITED 27 Jun 2018 - 28 Jun 2018
365 AGILE GROUP PLC 20 Aug 2015 - 27 Jun 2018
IAFYDS PLC 10 Feb 2014 - 20 Aug 2015
VPHASE PLC 26 Sep 2007 - 10 Feb 2014
FLIGHTSTORE GROUP PLC 10 Nov 2003 - 26 Sep 2007