PREFERRED MORTGAGES RESIDUALS ONE LIMITED

Company number 04958133

Registered office address
Lehman Brothers Level 23, 25 Canada Square, London, E14 5LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUCKLEWAY LIMITED 10 Nov 2003 - 06 Jan 2004