CRAEGMOOR SUPPORTING YOU LIMITED

Company number 04955186

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2019
due by 20 November 2019

Last statement dated 6 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROACTIVE TRAINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 10 Dec 2003 - 15 Jan 2008
IN TOUCH TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED 06 Nov 2003 - 10 Dec 2003