JERROLD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04950229

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOGETHER FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 28 Sep 2015 - 09 Jan 2017
MANCHESTER PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 31 Oct 2003 - 28 Sep 2015