WATERSTONE ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04948762

Registered office address
Number One, Waterton Park, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF31 3PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2020
due by 13 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPEN DEVELOPMENTS (BRIDGEND) LIMITED 16 Jan 2004 - 08 Mar 2004
REDI-153 LIMITED 30 Oct 2003 - 16 Jan 2004