TP TRANSCRIPTION LIMITED

Company number 04946815

Registered office address
Ty Brith Llandegla Road, Llanarmon-Yn-Ial, Mold, Wales, CH7 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2020
due by 10 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TP INVESTIGATIONS LIMITED 29 Oct 2003 - 22 Apr 2013