WEALTH CREATION ANGELS LTD

Company number 04945923

Registered office address
7 Plaza Parade, Maida Vale, London, England, NW6 5RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
WEALTH CREATION & MANAGEMENT ANGELS LTD 16 Apr 2007 - 21 Jul 2014
IT ANGELS LTD 28 Oct 2003 - 16 Apr 2007