RUGBY RADIO STATION (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 04944892

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMESTOWN (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED 27 Oct 2003 - 25 Nov 2003