K RODWELL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04944327

Registered office address
24 Windermere Avenue, Finchley, London, N3 3QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2020
due by 10 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAKEBRIDGE LIMITED 27 Oct 2003 - 30 Oct 2003