LUCINDA JANE LTD

Company number 04940555

Registered office address
Courtyard 1, Highgate Studios, Highgate Road, London, England, NW5 1TL
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2020
due by 17 October 2020

Last statement dated 3 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47722 - Retail sale of leather goods in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
LULU GUINNESS LIMITED 05 Dec 2003 - 22 May 2020
LGCK LIMITED 22 Oct 2003 - 05 Dec 2003